Pl.   Titel   Name   DWZ   ELO 
 1.   GM   Donchenko,Alexander   2680   2654 
 2.   GM   Blübaum,Matthias   2678   2672 
 3.   GM   Gupta,Abhijeet   2650   2612 
 4.   GM   Kamsky,Gata   2650   2665 
 5.   GM   Leko,Peter   2648   2663 
 6.   GM   Keymer,Vincent   2647   2588 
 7.   GM   Lagarde,Maxime   2636   2651 
 8.   GM   Meier,Georg   2636   2628 
 9.   GM   Kollars,Dmitrij   2607   2598 
 10.   GM   Nielsen,Peter Heine   2595   2618 
 11.   GM   Heimann,Andreas   2590   2606 
 12.   GM   Zilka,Stepan   2580   2573 
 13.   GM   Kozul,Zdenko   2572   2597 
 14.   GM   Dautov,Rustem   2570   2595 
 15.   GM   Krasenkow,Michal   2570   2597 
 16.   GM   Graf,Alexander   2544   2569 
 17.   GM   Schlosser,Philipp   2478   2507 
 18.   IM   Maurizzi,Marc Andria   2448   2445 
 19.   GM   Demuth,Adrien   2435   2483 
 20.   IM   Naiditsch,Yuliya   2397   2327 
 21.   FM   Köllner,Ruben Gideon   2390   2412 
 22.   IM   Foisor,Ovidiu-Doru   2335   2349 
 23.   FM   Fischer,Sebastian   2311   2338 
 24.   FM   Dabo-Peranic,Robert   2288   2289 
 25.   IM   Bronznik,Valerij   2251   2276 
 26.      Zhou,Syang   2232   2231 
 27.   WIM   Foisor,Mihaela-Veronica   2191   2208 
 28.   WGM   Misanovic,Vesna   2185   2231 
 29.      Maurischat,Philipp   2169   2221 
 30.      Gustain,Marc   2151   2171 
 31.   WIM   Steil-Antoni,Fiona   2124   2129 
 32.      Rempeli,Alex   2116   2124 
 33.      Mareck,Sascha   2110   2133 
 34.      Gheng,Dominik   2109   2154 
 35.   WGM   Straub,Natalia   2093   2137 
 36.      Gheng,Simona   2046   2014 
 37.   WIM   Jelica,Mara   2046   2084 
 38.      Brenner,Markus   2038   2074 
 39.   WIM   Lauterbach,Ingrid   2017   2038 
 40.      Valkova,Anzhelika   1991   1978 
 41.      Winkler,Tim   1936   1928 
 42.      Busche,Markus   1905   1956 
 43.      Malich,Roman   1903   1934 
 44.      Herrmann,Dietmar   1849   2002 
 45.      Noppes,Marina   1838   1936 
 46.      Früchel,Marcel   1837   1930 
 47.      Gustain,Eric   1807   0 
 48.      Lohr,Bodo   1755   0 
 49.      Deno,Snjezana   1750   1963 
 50.      Bünz,Thilo   1648   0 
 51.      Langhammer,Benjamin   1584    
 52.      Noppes,Sven   1564   0 
 53.      Jasiqi,Musa   1559   1771 
 54.      Berner,Ralph   1514    
 55.      Maier,Gerhard   1510   1624 
 56.      Matic,Marijo   1497   1514 
 57.      Rothengaß,Marc   1488   0 
 58.      Hofmann,Erich   1471    
 59.      Winkler,Alex   1445   0 
 60.      Häsemeyer,Anna   1413   0 
 61.      Späth,Stefan   1412    
 62.      Locher,Bernd   1403    
 63.      Gustain,Romuald   1375    
 64.      Samp,Werner   1333    
 65.      Brender,Biserka   1305   1428 
 66.      Locher,Lena-Sophie   1171   0 
 67.      Rochhausen,Patrick-Timo   1160   0 
 68.      Rochhausen,Alexander   1098    
 69.      Späth,Christian   1045    
 70.      Früchel,Thomas   1027   0 
 71.      Späth,Florian   998    
 72.      Vosseler,Maik   993    
 73.      Hohmann,Wolfgang       
 74.      Huttenlocher,Dieter      0 
 75.      Häsemeyer,Jochen       
 76.      Jerke,Wolfgang       
 77.      Lücke,Julius       
 78.      ONagy-Rothengaß,Marta